2014. aasta
2013. aasta
2012. aasta
2011. aasta
2010. aasta
2009. aasta
2008. aasta
2007. aasta
2006. aasta
2005. aasta |
2007. aasta tulemused
I KLASS
1. Timo Siim Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium
2. Ramon Raude Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium
3. Rauno Juntson Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
4. Andres Rõõm Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
5. Sten Sugasep Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
II KLASS
1. Mattias Kalamees Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
2. Siim Sillamäe Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium
3. Egert Kiviselg Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium
4. Hardi Tambets Tartu Kesklinna Kool
5. Chris Kislenko Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
6. Tony Uibopuu Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
7. Mark Aleksander Fischer Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
8. Aigars Arikas Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
III KLASS
1. Erki Kuus Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium
2. Kristo Rood Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium
3. Mati Markus Kullamäe Tartu Kesklinna Kool
koht kümne parima hulgas
Riivo Ruutu Ristiku Põhikool
Daniel Kull Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium
Mihkel Heinvere Ristiku Põhikool
Joel Lassi Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium
Kristjan Kullamaa Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium
Valdo Sinisalu Kosksilla Algkool
Algar Longe Kildu Põhikool
Mart Eichfeldt Kildu Põhikool
IV KLASS
1. Mihkel Läets Salme Põhikool
2. Karl Juhandi Salme Põhikool
3. Siim Järg Tartu Katoliku Kool
4. Karlis Ilves
Mairo Mägi Tartu Veeriku Kool
5. Erlend Ansip Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium
6. Raul Ilbi Paikuse Põhikool
V KLASS
1. Indrek Pikk Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium
2. Artur Sumštšenko Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
3. Tarvi Student
Rauno Student Suislepa Lasteaed-algkool
4. Tauno Rämson Võhma Gümnaasium
VI KLASS
1. Ristjan Johanson Kildu Põhikool
2. Oliver Tiit Paalalinna Gümnaasium
3. Tormi Kasak Tartu Katoliku Kool
4. Targo Tiirmaa Võhma Gümnaasium
ERIAUHIND
Martin-Edward Picasso Walsh
Täname poisse juhendanud õpetajaid:
Reeda Sadam Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium
Kersti Vendelin Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium
Krista Kinkar Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
Piret Jõul Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
Karin Reinberg Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
Riina Haugas Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium
Kaja Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium
Vaike Perlin Tartu Waldorfgümnaasium
Maire Silm Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium
Malva Mihkels Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium
Eve Reisalu Ristiku Põhikool
Eva Aavik Kildu Põhikool
Tiiu Janter Kildu Põhikool
Maire Udalov Kosksilla Algkool
Valve Reede Salme Põhikool
Jane Otti Tartu Katoliku Kool
Maia Juhkam Tartu Katoliku Kool
R. Karpov Tartu Veeriku Kool
Monika Vaher Paikuse Põhikool
Tiiu Rõõm Suislepa Lasteaed-algkool
Anneli Silm Võhma Gümnaasium
Luule Tiirmaa Võhma Gümnaasium
Siiri Jõgi Herbert Masingu kool
|