Avaleht
Elulugu
Partiid
Lingid
Kirjandus
Karjäär
Külalisteraamat
Muudatused
|
|
| Keres, Paul- Taimanov, M Moskva
1-0
seis 19.Vc1-d1 järel |
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 02.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Lipnitzky I
Tulemus 1-0
ECO E51/13
1.d4 Rf6 2.c4 e6 3.Rc3 Ob4 4.e3 O-O
5.Od3 d5 6.Rf3 Rc6 7.O-O h6 8.h3 dxc4
9.Oxc4 Od6 10.e4 e5 11.Oe3 a6 12.Ve1 Od7
13.Lc2 Ve8 14.a3 exd4 15.Rxd4 Re5 16.Of1 Rg6
17.Vad1 Le7 18.g3 Rxe4 19.Oc1 f5 20.Og2 Re5
21.Rxf5 Oxf5 22.Rxe4 Rf7 23.Lb3 Vab8 24.Od2 Le6
25.Lxe6 Vxe6 26.Rxd6 cxd6 27.Od5 Vxe1+ 28.Vxe1 Kf8
29.Vc1 Rd8 30.Vc7 Oe6 31.Oxe6 Rxe6 32.Vd7 Rg5
33.Oxg5 hxg5 34.Vxd6 Vc8 35.Kg2 Vc5 36.Vb6 Vc7
37.Kf3 Vf7+ 38.Kg4 Vxf2 39.Vxb7 Vh2 40.a4 a5
41.Vb5 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 11.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Terpugov E
Tulemus 1-0
ECO D07/11
1.d4 d5 2.c4 Rc6 3.Rc3 Rf6 4.Rf3 Og4
5.cxd5 Rxd5 6.e4 Oxf3 7.gxf3 Rb6 8.d5 Rb8
9.Of4 c6 10.Lb3 R8d7 11.Vd1 Lc8 12.Oh3 g6
13.Ra4 f5 14.Rxb6 axb6 15.exf5 Rc5 16.Lxb6 e5
17.dxe6 Va6 18.f6 Rxe6 19.Lb3 Kf7 20.O-O c5
21.Vfe1 c4 22.Lb5 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 14.11.51
Valge Kopylov,N
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 1-0
ECO B32/02
1.e4 c5 2.Rf3 Rc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Rxd4 d5
5.Rxc6 bxc6 6.exd5 Lxd5 7.Rc3 Lxd1+ 8.Rxd1 Rf6
9.Oc4 e6 10.Re3 Oe7 11.O-O O-O 12.Vd1 Rd5
13.Of1 Vb8 14.Vd3 Vd8 15.Vb3 Od7 16.Rxd5 cxd5
17.Oe3 Of6 18.c3 Va8 19.Oa6 Oc6 20.h3 e5
21.Vc1 Vd7 22.Oe2 Oe7 23.Ob5 Vc8 24.Oxc6 Vxc6
25.Vb8+ Of8 26.Vd1 f6 27.Vb5 d4 28.cxd4 a6
29.Vb8 Kf7 30.d5 Vc2 31.Vb6 a5 32.Vb5 a4
33.Vc1 Vxc1+ 34.Oxc1 Od6 35.Oe3 Vc7 36.Va5 Vc2
37.Va7+ Kg6 38.Va6 Ob4 39.d6 Vxb2 40.d7 Vb1+
41.Kh2 Vd1 42.Vxa4 Oe7 43.Va7 Od8 44.a4 Vd5
45.g4 h5 46.Kg2 hxg4 47.hxg4 e4 48.Kh3 f5
49.Va6+ Kf7 50.gxf5 Vxd7 51.Kg4 Of6 52.Va7 Vxa7
53.Oxa7 Oe5 54.a5 Ke8 55.a6 Kd7 56.Oe3 Kc6
57.Kg5 Oc7 58.Od4 Od6 59.Kg6 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 15.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Aronin L
Tulemus 1-0
ECO B62/04
1.e4 c5 2.Re2 Rc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Rxd4 Rf6
5.Rc3 d6 6.Og5 e6 7.Ld3 Oe7 8.Vd1 O-O
9.Oe2 d5 10.exd5 Rb4 11.Lg3 Rfxd5 12.Rxd5 Rxd5
13.Oxe7 Lxe7 14.O-O e5 15.Of3 Rf4 16.Re2 Rxe2+
17.Oxe2 Of5 18.Od3 Le6 19.b3 Vac8 20.Vfe1 Oxd3
21.Lxd3 Le7 22.h3 b6 23.Le4 f6 24.Vd5 Vfd8
25.Ved1 Vxd5 26.Lxd5+ Kf8 27.c4 g6 28.a4 Vc7
29.a5 bxa5 30.Lxa5 Vd7 31.Vd5 Le6 32.Lc5+ Kf7
33.Vxd7+ Lxd7 34.b4 Ke6 35.g3 Ld1+ 36.Kg2 Ld7
37.h4 Lb7+ 38.Kh2 Ld7 39.Lf8 h5 40.Lg8+ Kf5
41.c5 Ld4 42.Lc8+ Ke4 43.Kg2 Kd3 44.La6+ Kd2
45.Ld6 Ke2 46.Lxd4 exd4 47.c6 d3 48.c7 d2
49.c8L d1L 50.Le6+ Kd3 51.Ld7+ Ke2 52.Le7+ Kd3
53.Lxa7 Lg4 54.Le3+ Kc4 55.Lc5+ Kd3 56.Le3+ Kc4
57.Lc5+ Kd3 58.b5 Le4+ 59.Kh2 La8 60.Lc6 La2
61.Kg2 g5 62.b6 gxh4 63.Lf3+ 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 18.11.51
Valge Geller E
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 0-1
ECO C99/11
1.e4 e5 2.Rf3 Rc6 3.Ob5 a6 4.Oa4 Rf6
5.O-O Oe7 6.Ve1 b5 7.Ob3 d6 8.c3 O-O
9.h3 Ra5 10.Oc2 c5 11.d4 Lc7 12.Rbd2 cxd4
13.cxd4 Ob7 14.Rf1 Vac8 15.Ob1 d5 16.exd5 exd4
17.Og5 h6 18.Oh4 Rxd5 19.Ld3 g6 20.Og3 Od6
21.Oxd6 Lxd6 22.Ld2 Rf4 23.Lxa5 Oxf3 24.gxf3 Rxh3+
25.Kg2 Rf4+ 26.Kg1 Rh3+ 27.Kg2 Rf4+ 28.Kg1 Ld5
29.Rg3 d3 30.Re4 Lf5 31.Lb4 Vfe8 0-1
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 19.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Bondarevsky I
Tulemus 1/2-1/2
ECO B25/04
1.e4 c5 2.Re2 Rc6 3.Rbc3 d6 4.g3 g6
5.Og2 Og7 6.d3 Rf6 7.Oe3 Od7 8.h3 a6
9.O-O O-O 10.Kh2 b5 11.Ld2 b4 12.Rd1 Re8
13.d4 cxd4 14.Rxd4 Vb8 15.a3 bxa3 16.Vxa3 Rc7
17.Rxc6 Oxc6 18.Oh6 Oxh6 19.Lxh6 Vb5 20.Ve1 La8
21.Ld2 Vfb8 22.Vae3 Re6 23.b3 Vb4 24.Rc3 Vd4
25.Lc1 Rc5 26.Rd5 e5 27.c3 Rd3 28.Vxd3 Vxd3
29.Rf6+ Kg7 30.Lc2 Vxg3 31.Rh5+ gxh5 32.fxg3 Lb7
33.Vf1 f6 1/2-1/2
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 21.11.51
Valge Kotov A
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 1-0
ECO A40/06
1.d4 e6 2.c4 Ob4+ 3.Rc3 c5 4.e3 b6
5.Re2 Rf6 6.a3 Oa5 7.Vb1 Ra6 8.Rg3 Ob7
9.f3 h5 10.e4 Oxc3+ 11.bxc3 h4 12.Re2 h3
13.Og5 Lc7 14.Of4 d6 15.Rg3 O-O-O 16.a4 Rb8
17.a5 Rbd7 18.gxh3 Rh5 19.Oe3 f5 20.Rxh5 Vxh5
21.Og2 bxa5 22.O-O Rb6 23.Lb3 Oa6 24.Vfd1 Oxc4
25.La3 fxe4 26.fxe4 Oe2 27.dxc5 Rc4 28.La2 Rxe3
29.Lxe2 Lxc5 30.Vd4 e5 31.Lxe3 exd4 32.cxd4 Lg5
33.Lc3+ Kd7 34.e5 Ke7 35.Lc7+ Kf8 36.e6 Kg8
37.Lf7+ Kh7 38.e7 Vb8 39.Ve1 Lh4 40.Oe4+ 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 22.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Averbakh Y
Tulemus 1/2-1/2
ECO C83/15
1.e4 e5 2.Rf3 Rc6 3.Ob5 a6 4.Oa4 Rf6
5.O-O Rxe4 6.d4 b5 7.Ob3 d5 8.dxe5 Oe6
9.c3 Oe7 10.Rbd2 O-O 11.Le2 Rc5 12.Rd4 Rxb3
13.R2xb3 Ld7 14.Rxc6 Lxc6 15.Oe3 Of5 16.Vfd1 Lg6
17.f3 c6 18.Lf2 Vfe8 19.Ve1 f6 20.Od4 fxe5
21.Oxe5 a5 22.a4 bxa4 23.Vxa4 c5 24.Vxa5 Vxa5
25.Rxa5 Lb6 26.b4 Lb5 27.Rb3 cxb4 28.Rd4 Ld7
29.Rxf5 Lxf5 30.Ld4 bxc3 31.Oxg7 c2 32.Oh6 Lf7
33.Vc1 Of6 34.Lg4+ Kh8 35.Vxc2 La7+ 36.Kf1 La6+
37.Kf2 Lb6+ 1/2-1/2
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 26.11.51
Valge Moiseyev O
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 0-1
ECO E47/01
1.d4 Rf6 2.c4 e6 3.Rc3 Ob4 4.e3 O-O
5.Od3 Ve8 6.Re2 e5 7.dxe5 Vxe5 8.O-O Ve8
9.Rd5 Of8 10.Rg3 d6 11.Od2 Rbd7 12.Oc3 g6
13.Ld2 Og7 14.Vac1 h5 15.f3 c6 16.Rxf6+ Rxf6
17.e4 Oe6 18.Re2 Le7 19.Vcd1 Vad8 20.Vfe1 d5
21.cxd5 cxd5 22.e5 Re4 23.Lc2 Rxc3 24.Rxc3 Lb4
25.Rb5 Od7 26.a3 Lf4 27.Rd6 Oxe5 28.Rxe8 Lxh2+
29.Kf1 Lh1+ 30.Kf2 Od4+ 31.Ve3 Lh4+ 32.g3 Lh2+
33.Ke1 Lg1+ 0-1
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 28.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Flohr S
Tulemus 1/2-1/2
ECO B10/18
1.e4 c6 2.Rc3 d5 3.Rf3 dxe4 4.Rxe4 Rf6
5.Rxf6+ exf6 6.Oc4 Od6 7.Le2+ Le7 8.Lxe7+ Kxe7
9.O-O Oe6 10.Ob3 Oxb3 11.axb3 Ra6 12.Rd4 Kd7
13.Rf5 g6 14.Rxd6 Kxd6 15.Va4 Rc7 16.d3 Re6
17.Od2 f5 18.f3 a6 19.g4 b5 20.Va5 Vhe8
21.b4 Kc7 22.gxf5 gxf5 23.Vaa1 Kb7 24.Vae1 Vad8
25.Kf2 Vd5 26.Vg1 Vc8 27.Vg3 f4 28.Vh3 h5
29.Vh4 c5 1/2-1/2
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 29.11.51
Valge Botvinnik M
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 1/2-1/2
ECO E26/07
1.d4 Rf6 2.c4 e6 3.Rc3 Ob4 4.e3 c5
5.Od3 Rc6 6.a3 Oxc3+ 7.bxc3 b6 8.e4 d6
9.Re2 e5 10.O-O Rd7 11.La4 Lc7 12.d5 Ra5
13.Rg3 O-O 14.Ld1 Ve8 15.Rf5 Rf8 16.Re3 Rg6
17.g3 Le7 18.Va2 Oh3 19.Ve1 Od7 20.f3 a6
21.a4 Veb8 22.Of1 Le8 23.Rf5 Lf8 24.Vb2 f6
25.f4 Rh8 26.Lg4 Oxf5 27.Lxf5 Rf7 28.Lh5 Vb7
29.Le2 Le8 30.Ld1 Vab8 31.Od3 b5 32.axb5 axb5
33.cxb5 c4 34.Oc2 Lc8 35.Oa4 Rb3 36.Oe3 Va8
37.Va2 Vxb5 38.Oxb3 cxb3 39.Vxa8 Lxa8 40.c4 Vb4
41.Od2 La7+ 42.Kh1 Vb8 43.Lf3 Ld4 44.Lc3 Lf2
45.Le3 Lxe3 46.Oxe3 b2 47.Vb1 Vb3 48.c5 Vxe3
49.Vxb2 g6 50.c6 Vc3 51.Vb7 Kg7 52.c7 Vc2
53.Kg1 h5 54.h4 Vc4 55.Kg2 Vc2+ 56.Kf1 Vc4
57.Kg2 Vc2+ 58.Kf1 Vc4 1/2-1/2
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 05.12.51
Valge Bronstein D
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 1/2-1/2
ECO C99/10
1.e4 e5 2.Rf3 Rc6 3.Ob5 a6 4.Oa4 Rf6
5.O-O Oe7 6.Ve1 b5 7.Ob3 d6 8.c3 O-O
9.h3 Ra5 10.Oc2 c5 11.d4 Lc7 12.Rbd2 cxd4
13.cxd4 Ob7 14.d5 Oc8 15.Rf1 Od7 16.R3h2 Vfc8
17.Od3 Rb7 18.b4 a5 19.Od2 axb4 20.Oxb4 Rc5
21.a3 La7 22.Rg3 Od8 23.Of1 Oa5 24.Lf3 Lb6
25.Rg4 Rxg4 26.hxg4 g6 27.Vab1 Ld8 28.Le3 Lh4
29.Oe2 Oxg4 30.Oxb5 Ob6 31.Oc6 Vab8 32.Od2 Od7
33.Oxd7 Rxd7 34.Ld3 Od4 35.Oe3 Rc5 36.Lc2 Oxe3
37.Vxe3 Vxb1+ 38.Lxb1 Ld8 39.Rf1 Vb8 40.Lc2 Va8
41.Rd2 1/2-1/2
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 06.12.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Novotelnov,N
Tulemus 1-0
ECO E07/01
1.c4 e6 2.g3 d5 3.Og2 Rf6 4.Rf3 Rbd7
5.O-O Oe7 6.d4 O-O 7.Rbd2 b6 8.b3 Ob7
9.Ob2 Vc8 10.Vc1 c6 11.e3 Lc7 12.Re5 Rxe5
13.dxe5 Rd7 14.f4 Vfd8 15.cxd5 exd5 16.Lg4 c5
17.Rf3 Lc6 18.e6 Rf6 19.exf7 Kf8 20.Lh3 h6
21.Re5 Ld6 22.Lf5 Vc7 23.g4 Oc8 24.Lg6 Rxg4
25.Rd7+ 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 07.12.51
Valge Smõslov V
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 0-1
ECO A12/10
1.c4 Rf6 2.g3 c6 3.Rf3 d5 4.b3 Of5
5.Ob2 e6 6.Og2 Rbd7 7.O-O h6 8.d3 Oc5
9.Rc3 O-O 10.Lc2 Oh7 11.e4 dxe4 12.Rxe4 Rxe4
13.dxe4 Rf6 14.Re5 Lb6 15.Rd3 Rxe4 16.Rxc5 Rxc5
17.Lc3 f6 18.Le3 Rd3 19.Lxe6+ Kh8 20.Oc3 Vfe8
21.Lg4 Vad8 22.Lh5 Re5 23.Vad1 Og6 24.Lh4 Vxd1
25.Vxd1 Rd3 26.Od4 La5 27.h3 Kh7 28.Of3 Re1
29.Oh1 Rc2+ 30.Of3 Ve1+ 31.Vxe1 Lxe1+ 32.Kh2 b6
33.Lf4 c5 34.Oe3 Rxe3 35.Lxe3 Lxe3 36.fxe3 Ob1
37.a3 a5 38.Od1 Kg6 39.Kg2 Kf5 40.Kf3 Ke5
41.a4 g5 42.Ke2 Of5 43.g4 Ob1 44.Kf3 f5
45.gxf5 Kxf5 46.Kf2 Oe4 47.Kg3 Kg6 48.Kf2 h5
49.Kg3 h4 50.Kf2 Of5 51.Kg2 Kf6 52.Kh2 Ke6 0-1
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 09.12.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Simagin V
Tulemus 1-0
ECO A97/05
1.d4 f5 2.g3 e6 3.Og2 Rf6 4.Rf3 Oe7
5.O-O O-O 6.c4 d6 7.Rc3 Le8 8.Ve1 Lh5
9.e4 fxe4 10.Rxe4 Rxe4 11.Vxe4 Rc6 12.Of4 Of6
13.Ld2 Kh8 14.Vae1 Od7 15.c5 dxc5 16.dxc5 e5
17.Rxe5 Rxe5 18.Oxe5 Oc6 19.Oxf6 Oxe4 20.Oxg7+ Kxg7
21.Ld4+ Vf6 22.Vxe4 Vf8 23.h4 Kh8 24.Ve7 Lf5
25.f4 Lg6 26.Kh2 Vf7 27.Ve8+ Kg7 28.Oe4 Lg4
29.Od5 Ld7 30.Le5 h6 31.Oxf7 Kxf7 32.Vf8+ Kxf8
33.Lxf6+ Kg8 34.Lg6+ Kh8 35.Lxh6+ Kg8 36.Lg6+ Kh8
37.Lf6+ Kg8 38.h5 Ld1 39.Lg6+ Kh8 40.Le8+ 1-0
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 10.12.51
Valge Petrosjan
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 1/2-1/2
ECO E14/07
1.d4 Rf6 2.c4 e6 3.Rf3 b6 4.e3 Ob7
5.Od3 c5 6.O-O Oe7 7.Rc3 d5 8.cxd5 exd5
9.Ob5+ Oc6 10.La4 Oxb5 11.Lxb5+ Ld7 12.Re5 Lxb5
13.Rxb5 Ra6 14.Vd1 O-O 15.Rc6 Vfe8 16.Rbxa7 Of8
17.Od2 Ve6 18.dxc5 bxc5 19.Oc3 Rb8 20.Rxb8 Vxa7
21.Oxf6 Vxf6 22.Vxd5 Vd6 23.Vxd6 Oxd6 24.Vd1 Vxa2
25.g3 Vxb2 26.Vxd6 Vxb8 27.Vc6 g6 28.Vxc5 h5
29.Vc2 Kg7 30.Kg2 Vb5 31.Kf3 Kf6 32.h4 Vf5+
33.Kg2 Va5 34.Kh3 Va4 35.Vd2 Ke5 36.Vb2 Kf6
37.Vb5 Va2 38.Kg2 Va4 39.Kf3 Va3 40.Kf4 Va2
41.f3 Ve2 42.e4 Ve1 43.Vb6+ Kg7 44.Va6 Vb1
45.Vc6 Vg1 46.Vc2 Kf6 47.Va2 Kg7 48.Ve2 Kf6
49.Ve3 Kg7 50.e5 Kf8 51.g4 hxg4 52.fxg4 Kg7
53.Kg5 Vf1 54.Ve4 Vf3 55.h5 gxh5 56.gxh5 f6
57.Kg4 Vf1 58.h6+ Kg6 1/2-1/2
Koht Moskva NSVL-i 19-d meistrivõistlused 13.12.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Taimanov M
Tulemus 1-0
ECO A17/02
1.c4 Rf6 2.Rf3 e6 3.Rc3 d5 4.e3 Oe7
5.b3 O-O 6.Ob2 b6 7.d4 Ob7 8.Od3 dxc4
9.bxc4 c5 10.O-O cxd4 11.exd4 Rc6 12.Le2 Ve8
13.Vfd1 Vc8 14.Vac1 Ld6 15.Ob1 Lf4 16.d5 exd5
17.cxd5 Rb8 18.Vd4 Ld6 19.Vcd1 Of8 20.Re4 Rxe4
21.Vxe4 Vxe4 22.Lxe4 Lh6 23.Rg5 Od6 24.h4 Rd7
25.Lf5 Rf6 26.Oxf6 gxf6 27.Rxf7 Lc1 28.Lxh7+ Kf8
29.Rxd6 Lxd1+ 30.Kh2 Lxd5 31.Rxb7 Le5+ 32.g3 Vc7
33.Lh8+ Kf7 34.h5 Vxb7 35.Lh7+ Ke6 36.Lxb7 Lxh5+
37.Kg2 1-0
Koht Moskva treeningpartii 14.03.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Bronstein D
Tulemus 1-0
ECO A95/01
1.d4 e6 2.c4 f5 3.Rf3 Rf6 4.g3 Oe7
5.Og2 O-O 6.O-O c6 7.Rc3 d5 8.Re5 Rbd7
9.Of4 Rxe5 10.Oxe5 Rd7 11.e3 Rb6 12.cxd5 exd5
13.Re2 Rc4 14.Lc2 Of6 15.Oxf6 Vxf6 16.Rf4 Vh6
17.Vfe1 Rd6 18.f3 g5 19.Rd3 Le8 20.Re5 Rf7
21.f4 Rxe5 22.dxe5 gxf4 23.exf4 Lh5 24.Of1 Oe6
25.Lf2 Kh8 26.Oe2 Lf7 27.b4 a6 28.a4 Vg8
29.b5 axb5 30.axb5 cxb5 31.Veb1 Vhg6 32.Vxb5 V6g7
33.Vb6 Vc8 34.Vd6 Vc6 35.Vxc6 bxc6 36.Va8+ Vg8
37.Va7 Le8 38.Lc5 Vg7 39.Oh5 Lc8 40.Vxg7 Kxg7
41.Le7+ Kg8 42.g4 Ld7 43.Of7+ 1-0
Koht Pärnu treeningpartii 01.11.51
Valge Bondarevsky I
Must Keres Paul
Tulemus 0-1
ECO D30/03
1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Rf3 c5 4.cxd5 exd5
5.g3 Rc6 6.Og2 Rf6 7.O-O Oe7 8.dxc5 Oxc5
9.Rbd2 O-O 10.Rb3 Ob6 11.Rbd4 Ve8 12.b3 Rxd4
13.Rxd4 Og4 14.Ve1 Re4 15.Ob2 Lg5 16.Ld3 h5
17.e3 h4 18.f3 Rc5 19.Ld2 Oh5 20.g4 Og6
21.Of1 h3 22.Vac1 Vad8 23.b4 Rd7 24.Oxh3 Re5
25.f4 Lh4 26.fxe5 Lxh3 27.Lg2 Lh6 28.Lg3 Oe4
29.g5 Lg6 30.Re2 Vc8 31.Od4 Vc4 32.Vxc4 dxc4
33.Lf4 Od3 34.Rc3 Vd8 35.Kf2 Oxd4 36.exd4 Lb6
37.Le3 Vxd4 38.Rb5 Vf4+ 39.Kg3 Lxe3+ 40.Vxe3 Vf1
41.e6 fxe6 42.Vxe6 a6 43.Rd4 c3 44.Ve8+ Kh7
45.Vc8 c2 46.Rb3 Kg6 47.h4 Of5 48.Vc7 Vh1
49.Kg2 Oe4+ 50.Kf2 Oc6 51.Ke3 c1L+ 52.Rxc1 Vxc1
53.a4 Vb1 0-1
Koht Pärnu treeningpartii 02.11.51
Valge Keres Paul
Must Bondarevsky I
Tulemus 1-0
ECO D34/25
1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Rc3 c5 4.cxd5 exd5
5.Rf3 Rc6 6.g3 Rf6 7.Og2 Oe7 8.O-O O-O
9.Og5 Oe6 10.Vc1 cxd4 11.Rxd4 h6 12.Of4 Rxd4
13.Lxd4 La5 14.Od2 Vfd8 15.Vfd1 La6 16.Of1 Lc4
17.Lxc4 dxc4 18.Og2 Vac8 19.Oe3 b6 20.Rb5 Vxd1+
21.Vxd1 a6 22.Rd4 Rg4 23.Of4 Oc5 24.Rxe6 fxe6
25.Oh3 h5 26.e3 Vf8 27.Vc1 b5 28.b3 Oa3
29.Vc2 Vc8 30.f3 Kh7 31.bxc4 g5 32.Oxg5 Vg8
33.Of4 e5 34.Oxg4 hxg4 35.Oxe5 Vc8 36.fxg4 bxc4
37.Kf2 Ob4 38.Oc3 a5 39.Kf3 Kg6 40.h4 Kf7
41.Ke4 Ke6 42.Kd4 Od6 43.Oxa5 Oe5+ 44.Ke4 Oxg3
45.h5 Oh4 46.Oc3 Og5 47.Vb2 Ve8 48.Vb5 Of6
49.Oxf6 1-0
|
|